martes, 7 de febrero de 2017

CONCURSO DE DANZAS MESTIZAS

RESULTADOS OFICIALES


1 Asociación Cultural Incomparable Gran Diablada Amigos de la PNP 90.53
2 Asociación Folclórica Diablada Centinelas del Altiplano 90.15
3 Asociación Espectacular Diablada Bellavista 89.77
4 Asociación Cultural Caporales Centralistas - Puno 89.61
5 Asociación Caporales Romeos De Candelaria 87.99
6 Morenada Laykakota 87.98
7 Poderosa y Espectacular Morenada Bellavista 87.39
8 Conjunto Confraternidad Morenada Orkapata 87.21
9 Gran Morenada Salcedo 86.47
10 Conjunto Folklorico "Morenada Azoguini" 86.08
11 Milenaria de Sicuris Internacional "Huarihuma" - Huancane 85.56
12 Conjunto de Musica y Danzas Wiñay Qhantati Ururi de Conima 85.55
13 Asociación Folklorica Virgen de la Candelaria AFOVIC 85.21
14 Rey Moreno Laykakota 85.18
15 Sikuris Intercontinentales Los Aymaras - Huancané 84.89
16 Asociación Juvenil Puno Sicuris 27 De Junio 84.83
17 Conjunto Diablada Azoguini 84.79
18 Conjunto Auténticos Ayarachis de Antalla-Palca 84.65
19 Asociación de Arte y Folklore Caporales San Juan Bautista 84.61
20 Centro de Expresión Cultural Sikuris Wayna Marka- Huatasani 84.46
21 Agrupación Cultural Sicuris Claveles Rojos Huancane 84.39
22 Asociación Cultural Folklorica Caporales Huascar 84.37
23 Morenada Central Puno 84.35
24 Sikuris 27 De Junio Nueva Era 84.28
25 Morenada Central Galeno 84.26
26 Conjunto DE Sikuris Del Barrio Mañazo 84.18
27 Ayarachis Somos Patrimonio de la Cosmovisión Paratia - Lampa 83.84
28 Agrupación de Zampoñistas del Altiplano del Barrio Huajsapata- PUNO 83.71
29 Asociación Cultural Sikuris Kalacampana 83.10
30 Confraternidad Morenada Santa Rosa 82.87
31 Conjunto Zampoñistas Juventud Paxa "Jupax" 82.83
32 Milenario de Sicuris Internacional "Los Rosales Rosaspata " 82.73
33 Asociacion de Zampoñistas "San Francisco de Borja" - Yunguyo 82.48
34 Asociacion Folklorica Tinkus "Señor De Machallata" 82.44
35 Asociacion Cultural Zampoñistas Lacustre Barrio JAE 82.27
36 Fabulosa Morenada Independencia 82.16
37 Asociacion Morenada Porteño 82.05
38 Centro Cultural Melodias Ilave 82.03
39 Asociación Cultural Heraldos Sangre Aymara- Ilave 81.97
40 Conjunto Folklorico "Caporales de La Tuntuna Miraflores" 81.13
41 Organización Cultural Armonias De Vientos Hujmaya 81.10
42 Confraternidad Cultural Wacas PunO 80.96
43 Centro Social Kullawuada Central- Puno 80.76
44 Morenada San Martin 80.54
45 Conjunto de Arte y Folklore Sicuris "Juventud Obrera" 80.42
46 Conjunto "Suri Sikuris Ciudad Del Lago" 80.33
47 Diablada Confraternidad Victoria 80.25
48 Asociación Folklorica Waca Waca Del Barrio Santa Rosa 80.21
49 Agrupación Cultural Sicuris "Juventud Rosales Rosaspata" 79.89
50 Diablada Confraternidad Huascar 79.73
51 Caporales Centro Cultural Andino 79.71
52 Conjunto de Sikuris Glorioso San Carlos- Primaria 79.31
53 Asociación Cultural De Sicuris Fuerza Joven Puno 79.07
54 Sikuris Universitario de La UANCV 78.90
55 Señorial Reyes Morenos del Barrio Mañazo 78.60
56 Agrupación de Zampoñistas Proyecto Puno- Barrio Vallecito 78.43
57 Tradicional Diablada Porteño 78.19
58 Morenada Huajsapata 78.17
59 Conjunto Señorial Waca Waca Porteño 78.06
60 Sambos con Sentimiento y Devoción del Barrio Porteño 77.19
61 Conjunto Folklorico del Club Juvenil Andino la Llamerada de Lampa 76.72
62 Asociacion Folklorica Caporales San Valentin 76.62
63 Conjunto De Zampoñistas Cultural "Arco Blanco"- Puno 76.58
64 Conjunto Juventud Tinkus Del Barrio Porteño 76.37
65 Conjunto Folklorico Kallahuaya Salcedo Cultura Viva 75.97
66 Asociacion Cultural Genuinos Ayarachis De Paratia- Lampa 75.97
67 Agrupacion Kullahuada Victoria 75.78
68 Escuela Internacional Del Folklore Caporales Del Sur 75.18
69 Conjunto Los Doctorcitos Barrio Laykakota 75.07
70 Caporales Virgen De La Candelaria Vientos Del Sur 74.10
71 Asociacion Folklorica Caporales Victoria 74.06
72 Morenada Ricardo Palma 72.47
73 Confraternidad Morenada Intocables Juliaca MIA (Descalficado)
74 Kullahuada San Francisco de Borja "Ruecas de Oro" Yunguyo (Descalficado)
75 Fraternidad Folklorica Tobas Central Puno (Descalficado)
76 Confraternidad Diablada San Antonio (Descalficado)
77 Rey Caporal Independencia (Descalficado)
78 Tradicional Rey Moreno San Antonio (Descalficado)

No hay comentarios: